IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Illinois Top Times
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
164 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2010 Mar 26th to Mar 27th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
1
198
6
578
2023
1
210
6
969
2022
1
209
6
2020
1
2016
1
216
9
2015
1
248
11
2014
1
236
12
2013
1
2
11
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
3
2019
1
215
10
1437
2018
1
197
10
1612
2017
1
223
14
2012
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Illinois Prep Top Times
Apr 2nd 2010, 4:54am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Lakes Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Villa, Illinois
Montini Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lombard, Illinois
Princeton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Princeton, Illinois
St Anthony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Effingham, Illinois
Westmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westmont, Illinois
Belvidere North High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belvidere, Illinois
Deerfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deerfield, Illinois
Hampshire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampshire, Illinois
Macarthur High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Decatur, Illinois
Oak Forest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Forest, Illinois
Riverton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverton, Illinois
Thornton Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvey, Illinois
Dekalb
Byron High School 9-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Byron, Illinois
Fenwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, Illinois
Hoffman Estates High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoffman Estates, Illinois
John Hersey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington Heights, Illinois
Marquette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Illinois
Peotone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peotone, Illinois
Sandwich Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sandwich, Illinois
Vernon Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vernon Hills, Illinois
Annawan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Annawan, Illinois
Walther Luth
Centralia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centralia, Illinois
Glenbard North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carol Stream, Illinois
Lane Technical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Morton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morton, Illinois
Princeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Princeville, Illinois
St Charles East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Illinois
Wheaton Warrenville South H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wheaton, Illinois
Benet Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lisle, Illinois
Dixon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dixon, Illinois
Harlem High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Machesney Park, Illinois
Macomb Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Macomb, Illinois
Oak Park & River Forest High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, Illinois
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Robinson, Illinois
Tinley Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tinley Park, Illinois
Francis Park
Cahokia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cahokia, Illinois
Fieldcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minonk, Illinois
Homewood-flossmoor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flossmoor, Illinois
Judah Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Marshall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marshall, Illinois
Perspectives Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Sangamon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niantic, Illinois
Victor J Andrew High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tinley Park, Illinois
Argenta-oreana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Argenta, Illinois
Wheaton-St Francis
Chester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chester, Illinois
Glenbard South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Lanphier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Mount Vernon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, Illinois
Prospect High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Prospect, Illinois
St Charles North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Illinois
Williamsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsville, Illinois
Benton Cons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Benton, Illinois
Dundee-crown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpentersville, Illinois
Harrisburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Illinois
Mahomet-seymour High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahomet, Illinois
Oakwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fithian, Illinois
Rochelle Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochelle, Illinois
Tremont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tremont, Illinois
Rolling Meadows High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolling Meadows, IL
Latin School
Canton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Illinois
First Baptist Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, Illinois
Hononegah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockton, Illinois
Kaneland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Park, Illinois
Mattoon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattoon, Illinois
Plainfield North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainfield, Illinois
Schaumburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schaumburg, Illinois
Villa Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Grove, Illinois
Athens Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Christian Life Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Glenbard West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Lawrenceville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, Illinois
Naperville Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, Illinois
Proviso East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maywood, Illinois
St Joseph-ogden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Joseph, Illinois
Winnebago High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnebago, Illinois
Bishop Mcnamara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kankakee, Illinois
Dunlap High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunlap, Illinois
Harry D Jacobs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Algonquin, Illinois
Hyde Park Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Maine South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Ridge, Illinois
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stanford, Illinois
Rochester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, Illinois
Triad High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Illinois
Whitney Young High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, IL
New Lenox Lincoln-Way West
Carbondale Comm H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Carbondale, Illinois
Frankfort High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Frankfort, Illinois
Kankakee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kankakee, Illinois
McHenry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mchenry, Illinois
Plainfield South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainfield, Illinois
Seneca High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seneca, Illinois
Virden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Virden, Illinois
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Illinois
Glenbrook South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glenview, Illinois
Lewistown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewistown, Illinois
Nazareth Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Grange Park, Illinois
Proviso West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillside, Illinois
Staunton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staunton, Illinois
Wm Fremd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palatine, Illinois
Bloom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago Heights, Illinois
East Peoria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Peoria, Illinois
Harvard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvard, Illinois
Il Valley Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Illinois
Manteno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manteno, Illinois
Oregon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oregon, Illinois
Rock Falls Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Falls, Illinois
Tuscola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscola, Illinois
Loyola Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmette, IL
Normal Univ
Carl Sandburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orland Park, Illinois
Freeburg Community High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeburg, Illinois
Kenwood Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Metamora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metamora, Illinois
Plano High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plano, Illinois
Seton Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - South Holland, Illinois
Warrensburg-latham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warrensburg, Illinois
Aurora Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Comm H S Dist 99 - North H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Downers Grove, Illinois
Glenwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Illinois
Lexington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Illinois
Neoga Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neoga, Illinois
Reed-custer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Braidwood, Illinois
Sterling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Illinois
Woodstock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Illinois
Bloomington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Illinois
Edwardsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwardsville, Illinois
Havana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Havana, Illinois
Illini Bluffs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glasford, Illinois
Manual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Orion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orion, Illinois
Rockford Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
United High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Illinois
Neuqua Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, IL
St Joseph Hs
Carlinville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carlinville, Illinois
Freeport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, Illinois
Kewanee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kewanee, Illinois
Metro-east Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwardsville, Illinois
Pleasant Plains High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Plains, Illinois
Shelbyville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelbyville, Illinois
Watseka Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Watseka, Illinois
Aurora Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Comm H S Dist 99 - South High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Downers Grove, Illinois
Granite City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granite City, Illinois
Limestone Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartonville, Illinois
Newman Central Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Illinois
Rich Central Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia Fields, Illinois
Streator Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Streator, Illinois
Yorkville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorkville, Illinois
Br Rice High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Effingham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Effingham, Illinois
Herrin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Herrin, Illinois
Illini West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carthage, Illinois
Marengo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marengo, Illinois
Oswego High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oswego, Illinois
Rockford East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
United Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Moline, Illinois
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
St Rita
Casey-westfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Casey, Illinois
Galesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Galesburg, Illinois
Knoxville Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Illinois
Minooka Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minooka, Illinois
Pontiac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pontiac, Illinois
Sherrard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sherrard, Illinois
Waubonsie Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Batavia Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, Illinois
Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chicago, Illinois
Greenfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenfield, Illinois
Lincoln-way East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Illinois
Newton Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newton, Illinois
Rich East Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Forest, Illinois
Sullivan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sullivan, Illinois
Alleman Catholic HS
Bradley-bourbonnais C High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradley, Illinois
El Paso-gridley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Illinois
Herscher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Herscher, Illinois
J B Conant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoffman Estates, Illinois
Marian Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago Heights, Illinois
Palatine High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Palatine, Illinois
Rockridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylor Ridge, Illinois
Unity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tolono, Illinois
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
St Teresa HS
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Gcms High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gibson City, Illinois
La Salle-peru Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Salle, Illinois
Moline Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moline, Illinois
Porta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Petersburg, Illinois
Sparta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, Illinois
Wesclin Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Illinois
Beecher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beecher, Illinois
Crete-monee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crete, Illinois
H L Richards High Sch(campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Lawn, Illinois
Luther High School North Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Niles West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Skokie, Illinois
Rich South Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richton Park, Illinois
Sycamore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sycamore, Illinois
Aurora Illin
Buffalo Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo Grove, Illinois
Erie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Illinois
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Country Club Hills, Illinois
Jamaica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sidell, Illinois
Marion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion, Illinois
Pana Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pana, Illinois
Rosary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Urban Prep Academy Charter Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Aledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aledo, Illinois
Unattached
Central A & M High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moweaqua, Illinois
Geneseo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geneseo, Illinois
Lake Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, Illinois
Monmouth-roseville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Illinois
Prairie Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairbury, Illinois
Springfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
West Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Belleville High School-east Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
Crystal Lake Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal Lake, Illinois
Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, Illinois
Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Normal Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Normal, Illinois
Richmond-burton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Illinois
Taylorville Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylorville, Illinois
High School of St Thomas More Track and Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Bureau Valley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Manlius, Illinois
Eureka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eureka, Illinois
Hinsdale Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hinsdale, Illinois
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Marist High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Paxton-buckley-loda High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paxton, Illinois
Sacred Heart Griffin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Urbana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Urbana, Illinois
Altamont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamont, Illinois
Univ High Chicago
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Illinois
Geneva Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geneva, Illinois
Lake Zurich High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Zurich, Illinois
Monticello High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Illinois
Prairie Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal Lake, Illinois
Springfield Southeast High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
West Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Biggsville, Illinois
Belleville High School-west Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
De La Salle Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Hamilton County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcleansboro, Illinois
Lyons Twp High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - La Grange, Illinois
Normal Community West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Normal, Illinois
Riverdale Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Byron, Illinois
Teutopolis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Teutopolis, Illinois
Deer Creek M
Bushnell-prairie City High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Illinois
Farmington Central High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmington, Illinois
Hinsdale South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Darien, Illinois
Jersey Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jerseyville, Illinois
Marmion Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Peoria Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Salem Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Illinois
Vandalia Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandalia, Illinois
Amboy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amboy, Illinois
Urbana Univ
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Illinois
Glenbard East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lombard, Illinois
Invited groups
2010
Illinois Prep Top Times
2010 Results - Illinois Prep Top Times
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 2nd 2010, 4:54am
Illinois Prep Top Times
Mar 26, 2010 to Mar 27, 2010
Bloomington, IL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aledo Mercer County
Algonquin Jacobs
Altamont
Amboy
Annawan-Wethersfield
Argenta A.-Oreana
Arlington Heights Hersey
Athens
Aurora A. Christian
Aurora Central Catholic
Aurora Illin
Aurora Marmion Academy
Aurora Rosar
Aurora Waubonsie Valley
Aurora West
Bartonville Limestone
Batavia
Beecher
Belleville East
Belleville West
Belvidere North
Benton
Bloomington
Bloomington Central Catholic
Bradley B.-Bourbonnais
Buffalo Grove
Burlington Central
Bushnell B.-Prairie City
Byron
Cahokia
Canton
Carbondale
Carlinville
Carol Stream Glenbard North
Carpentersville Dundee-Crown
Carthage Illini West
Casey-Westfield HS
Centralia
Champaign Centennial
Champaign Judah Christian
Champaign St. Thomas More
Chatham Glenwood
Chester
Chicago Brother Rice
Chicago De Lasalle
Chicago Heights Bloom Twp.
Chicago Heights Marian
Chicago Hyde Park
Chicago Kenwood
Chicago Lane
Chicago Latin
Chicago Luther North
Chicago Marist
Chicago Perspectives Charter/Calumet
Chicago St. Rita
Chicago University
Chicago Urban Prep Charter
Chicago Whitney Young
Chillicothe Illinois Valley Central
Clinton
Country Club Hills Hillcrest
Crete C.-Monee
Crystal Lake Central
Darien Hinsdale South
Decatur St. Teresa
Deer Creek M
Deerfield
DeKalb
Dixon
Douglas MacArthur
Downers Grove North
Downers Grove South
Dunlap
East Moline United
East Peoria
Edwardsville
Edwardsville Metro-East Lutheran
Effingham
Effingham St Anthony
El Paso E.P.-Gridley
Erie Prophet
Eureka
Fairbury Prairie Central
Farmington
First Baptis
Fithian Oakwood
Flossmoor Homewood-F.
Francis Park
Frankfort Lincoln-Way East
Freeburg
Freeport
Galesburg
Geneseo
Geneva
Gibson City-
Glasford Illini Bluffs
Glen Ellyn Glenbard South
Glen Ellyn Glenbard West
Glenview Glenbrook South
Granite City
Greenfield N
Hampshire
Harrisburg
Harvard
Harvey Thornton
Havana
Herrin
Herscher
Hillside Proviso West
Hinsdale Central
Hoffman Estates
Hoffman Estates Conant
Jamaica Salt
Jerseyville Jersey
Kankakee HS
Kankakee Mcnamara
Kewanee
Knoxville
LaGrange Lyons
LaGrange Park Nazareth Academy
Lake Villa Lakes
Lake Zurich
Lasalle L.-Peru
Lawrenceville
Lewistown
Lexington
Lincolnshire Stevenson
Lisle Benet Academy
Lombard Glenbard East
Lombard Montini
Machesney Park Harlem
Macomb
Mahomet M.-Seymour
Manlius Bureau Valley
Manteno
Maple Park Kaneland
Marengo
Marion
Marshall HS
Mattoon
Maywood Proviso East
McHenry
McLeansboro Hamilton County
Melrose Park Walther Lutheran
Metamora
Minonk Fieldcrest
Minooka
Moline
Monmouth M.-Roseville
Monticello
Morton
Moweaqua Central A & M
Mt. Prospect Prospect
Mt. Vernon
Naperville Central
Naperville Neuqua Valley
Neoga
New Lenox Lincoln-Way West
Newton
Normal Community
Normal Community West
Normal University
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn Richards
Oak Park Fenwick
Oak Park O.P.-River Forest
Olympia Fields Rich Central
Oregon
Orion
Orland Park Sandburg
Oswego
Ottawa Marquette
Palatine
Palatine Fremd
Palos Heights Shepard
Pana
Park Forest Rich East
Park Ridge Maine South
Paxton P.-Buckley-Loda
Peoria Manual
Peoria Notre Dame
Peotone
Petersburg PORTA
Plainfield North
Plainfield South
Plano
Pleasant Plains
Pontiac
Port Byron Riverdale
Prairie Ridge
Princeton
Princeville
Reed Custer
Richmond R.-Burton
Richton Park Rich South
Riverton
Robinson
Rochelle
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island Alleman
Rockford Auburn
Rockford Christian Life
Rockford East
Rockford Jefferson
Rockford R. Christian
Rockton Hononegah
Rolling Mead
Roselle Lake Park
Salem
Sandwich
Sangamon Val
Schaumburg
Seneca
Shelbyville
Sherrard
Skokie Niles West
South Holland Seton Academy
Sparta
Spring Valley Hall
Springfield
Springfield Lanphier
Springfield Lutheran
Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
Springfield Southeast
St. Charles East
St. Charles North
St. Joseph S.J.-Ogden
Stanford Olympia
Staunton HS
Sterling
Sterling Newman Central Catholic
Streator Twp.
Sullivan
Sycamore
Taylor Ridge Rockridge
Taylorville
Teutopolis
Tinley Park
Tinley Park Andrew
Tolono Unity
Tremont
Troy Triad
Tuscola
Unattached
United HS
Urbana
Urbana University
Vandalia
Vernon Hills
Villa Grove
Virden
Warrensburg-
Watseka HS
Wesclin HS
West Central
West Chicago
West Frankfort Frankfort
Westchester St. Joseph
Westmont
Wheaton St. Francis
Wheaton W. Warrenville South
Williamsville
Willmette Loyola Academy
Winnebago
Woodstock
Yorkville
|
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Tanner
Annawan-Wethersf
07.78
nwi
2
2
Smith, Jon
Winnebago
08.02
nwi
2
3
Carver, Colin
Casey-Westfield
08.02
nwi
2
4
Gallardo, Nick
Oregon
08.04
nwi
2
5
Wehmhoefer, Jeff
Oregon
08.06
nwi
2
6
Centola, Nick
Rochester
08.07
nwi
2
7
Koenegstein, Chad
Chester
08.09
nwi
2
8
Langan, Cody
Shelbyville
08.14
nwi
1
9
Jones, Joseph
Plano
08.15
nwi
1
10
Jolley, Dustin
Tolono Unity
08.34
nwi
1
11
Carpenter, Kameron
Stanford Olympia
08.35
nwi
1
12
Speaker, Bryce
Aledo Mercer Cou
08.37
nwi
1
13
Storey, Reece
Herscher
08.46
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Herman
Macomb
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Tanner
Annawan-Wethersf
07.89
nwi
1
2
Carver, Colin
Casey-Westfield
07.99
nwi
2
3
Centola, Nick
Rochester
08.01
nwi
1
4
Wehmhoefer, Jeff
Oregon
08.03
nwi
1
5
Gallardo, Nick
Oregon
08.05
nwi
3
6
Smith, Jon
Winnebago
08.12
nwi
3
7
Koenegstein, Chad
Chester
08.13
nwi
2
8
Carpenter, Kameron
Stanford Olympia
08.15
nwi
3
9
Jolley, Dustin
Tolono Unity
08.25
nwi
3
10
Jones, Joseph
Plano
08.26
nwi
2
11
Lewis, Herman
Macomb
08.32
nwi
1
12
Langan, Cody
Shelbyville
08.34
nwi
2
13
Storey, Reece
Herscher
08.51
nwi
2
14
Speaker, Bryce
Aledo Mercer Cou
08.53
nwi
3
15
Kimmel, Garrett
Robinson
08.57
nwi
1
16
Vahling, Andrew
Teutopolis
08.57
nwi
1
17
Smith, Dakota
Farmington
08.58
nwi
3
18
Stuedemann, Drake
Seneca
08.70
nwi
2
19
Yates, Anthony
Herrin
09.31
nwi
1
--
Kilhoffer, Emmet
Riverton
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Deanthony
Cahokia
07.48
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Jamison
Country Club Hil
07.59
nwi
2
3
Hulbert, Rashad
Crete C.-Monee
07.65
nwi
2
4
Kirkmanbey, Marcell
Lake Villa Lakes
07.93
nwi
2
5
Ross, Keith
Chicago Kenwood
07.95
nwi
1
6
Akuoko, Ohene
Springfield
07.96
nwi
1
7
Carter, Vernon
Cahokia
07.97
nwi
2
8
Redmond, Jourdon
Olympia Fields R
08.04
nwi
1
9
Markuson, Logan
Maple Park Kanel
08.09
nwi
2
10
Arnold, Mason
Bartonville Lime
08.11
nwi
1
11
Andrews, Taylor
Maple Park Kanel
08.16
nwi
2
12
Berg, Nate
Belvidere North
08.33
nwi
1
13
Thomas, Josh
Galesburg
08.39
nwi
1
--
Kimble, Brendan
Jerseyville Jers
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Deanthony
Cahokia
07.56
nwi
3
2
Hulbert, Rashad
Crete C.-Monee
07.69
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Jamison
Country Club Hil
07.81
nwi
2
4
Carter, Vernon
Cahokia
07.92
nwi
3
5
Kirkmanbey, Marcell
Lake Villa Lakes
07.95
nwi
2
6
Markuson, Logan
Maple Park Kanel
07.96
nwi
1
7
Andrews, Taylor
Maple Park Kanel
07.96
nwi
3
8
Redmond, Jourdon
Olympia Fields R
07.96
nwi
1
9
Akuoko, Ohene
Springfield
07.99
nwi
1
9
Berg, Nate
Belvidere North
07.99
nwi
2
11
Kimble, Brendan
Jerseyville Jers
08.09
nwi
3
12
Thomas, Josh
Galesburg
08.13
nwi
3
13
Arnold, Mason
Bartonville Lime
08.18
nwi
1
14
Ross, Keith
Chicago Kenwood
08.21
nwi
2
15
Harris, Bryce
Salem
08.31
nwi
1
16
Duff, Tyler
Troy Triad
08.34
nwi
2
17
Kloppadel, Cory
Salem
08.36
nwi
3
18
Hicks, Mark
Country Club Hil
08.41
nwi
3
19
Quesada, Ray
Hampshire
08.57
nwi
2
20
Richardson, Charles
Chicago Kenwood
08.84
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Brandon
Plainfield South
07.41
nwi
2
2
Gavin, Erick
Chicago Heights
07.46
nwi
2
3
Benson, Shujaa
Willmette Loyola
07.50
nwi
2
4
Starke, Kevin
Frankfort Lincol
07.58
nwi
2
5
Beach, Ronald
Chicago De Lasal
07.69
nwi
1
6
Singleton, Demetrione
East Moline Unit
07.73
nwi
1
7
Householder, Cory
Machesney Park H
07.75
nwi
1
8
Wolff, Mitch
Plainfield South
07.75
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Jonathan
Chicago Lane
07.78
nwi
2
10
Garrity, Mike
Buffalo Grove
07.79
nwi
1
11
Waller, Marcus
Aurora West
07.80
nwi
1
12
Ridley, Divonte
Belleville West
07.82
nwi
2
13
Trevor, Danny
Algonquin Jacobs
07.88
nwi
2
--
Patterson, Jarvis
Belleville West
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gavin, Erick
Chicago Heights
07.54
nwi
1
2
Winters, Brandon
Plainfield South
07.56
nwi
3
3
Benson, Shujaa
Willmette Loyola
07.66
nwi
1
4
Starke, Kevin
Frankfort Lincol
07.72
nwi
1
5
Trevor, Danny
Algonquin Jacobs
07.74
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Jonathan
Chicago Lane
07.76
nwi
3
7
Ridley, Divonte
Belleville West
07.77
nwi
2
8
Garrity, Mike
Buffalo Grove
07.79
nwi
3
9
Householder, Cory
Machesney Park H
07.83
nwi
2
10
Beach, Ronald
Chicago De Lasal
07.85
nwi
3
11
Waller, Marcus
Aurora West
07.85
nwi
3
12
Singleton, Demetrione
East Moline Unit
07.89
nwi
1
13
Wolff, Mitch
Plainfield South
07.90
nwi
2
14
Patterson, Jarvis
Belleville West
07.90
nwi
1
15
Jozaites, Jason
Downers Grove No
07.92
nwi
2
16
Miggins, Allen
Plainfield South
08.07
nwi
2
17
Baumgartner, Nick
Plainfield South
08.12
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKibben, Courtney
Rockford R. Chri
08.60
nwi
2
2
Allen, Alexa
Port Byron River
08.60
nwi
2
3
Knodle, Paige
Byron
08.74
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Lydia
Tolono Unity
08.85
nwi
2
5
Ryan, Katie
Kankakee Mcnamar
08.90
nwi
2
6
Godfrey, Jayne
Decatur St. Tere
08.91
nwi
2
7
Potts, Sydney
Benton
09.02
nwi
2
8
McGann, Tawnee
Chillicothe Illi
09.10
nwi
2
9
Smith, Allison
Port Byron River
09.19
nwi
1
10
Fisher, Sara
Annawan-Wethersf
09.31
nwi
1
11
Rader, Marissa
Stanford Olympia
09.44
nwi
1
12
Renfro, Madison
Moweaqua Central
09.48
nwi
1
13
Moody, Olivia
Plano
09.49
nwi
1
14
Brunner, Taylor
Argenta A.-Orean
09.73
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKibben, Courtney
Rockford R. Chri
08.63
nwi
2
2
Allen, Alexa
Port Byron River
08.77
nwi
1
3
Ryan, Katie
Kankakee Mcnamar
08.98
nwi
2
4
Mitchell, Lydia
Tolono Unity
08.99
nwi
1
5
Potts, Sydney
Benton
09.06
nwi
1
6
Knodle, Paige
Byron
09.19
nwi
2
7
Rader, Marissa
Stanford Olympia
09.34
nwi
2
8
Fisher, Sara
Annawan-Wethersf
09.35
nwi
1
9
Moody, Olivia
Plano
09.53
nwi
1
10
Brunner, Taylor
Argenta A.-Orean
09.79
nwi
2
11
Carpenter, Kami
Stanford Olympia
09.91
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Jordan
Annawan-Wethersf
10.04
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Ayana
Springfield Lanp
08.32
nwi
2
2
Farrell, Amber
Aurora Illin
08.40
nwi
2
3
Christy, Joelle
Springfield Sacr
08.69
nwi
2
4
Tillmon, Logan
Rockford East
08.69
nwi
2
5
White, McKenzie
Urbana
08.94
nwi
2
6
Kus, Amy
Aurora Rosar
08.96
nwi
2
7
Soto, Amanda
Crete C.-Monee
09.04
nwi
1
8
Moore, Justine
Sandwich
09.06
nwi
2
9
Goodale, Sarah
Carbondale
09.22
nwi
1
10
Hatfield, Brooke
Rochelle
09.36
nwi
1
11
James, Brielle
Aurora Illin
09.37
nwi
1
12
Copp, Taylor
Chatham Glenwood
09.37
nwi
1
13
Slaughter, Jaylaan
DeKalb
09.40
nwi
1
14
Composto, Liz
Normal Universit
09.50
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Ayana
Springfield Lanp
08.45
nwi
1
2
Farrell, Amber
Aurora Illin
08.45
nwi
3
3
Christy, Joelle
Springfield Sacr
08.72
nwi
1
4
Kus, Amy
Aurora Rosar
08.81
nwi
1
5
White, McKenzie
Urbana
09.04
nwi
1
6
Tillmon, Logan
Rockford East
09.06
nwi
2
7
Moore, Justine
Sandwich
09.07
nwi
2
8
Slaughter, Jaylaan
DeKalb
09.21
nwi
1
9
Goodale, Sarah
Carbondale
09.21
nwi
3
10
Hatfield, Brooke
Rochelle
09.37
nwi
3
11
Soto, Amanda
Crete C.-Monee
09.43
nwi
2
12
Copp, Taylor
Chatham Glenwood
09.50
nwi
3
13
James, Brielle
Aurora Illin
09.52
nwi
1
14
Composto, Liz
Normal Universit
09.57
nwi
3
15
Ferlmann, Abby
Peoria Notre Dam
09.62
nwi
2
16
Plumley, Lynzie
Rochelle
09.69
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Kayla
Mattoon
DNS
nwi
2
--
Ivory, Camille
Lake Villa Lakes
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Combs, Jenna
Machesney Park H
08.46
nwi
2
2
Greenlaw, Sharone
Chicago Hyde Par
08.57
nwi
2
3
Haynes, Imani
Chicago Heights
08.74
nwi
2
4
Hutch, Josie
Hoffman Estates
08.76
nwi
2
5
Adewole, Ayo
Aurora Waubonsie
08.84
nwi
1
6
Dappas, Alissa
Geneva
08.88
nwi
2
7
Pickett, Kathryn
Glen Ellyn Glenb
08.95
nwi
2
8
Ramamauskas, Diana
Geneva
09.08
nwi
1
9
Manley, Taylor
Flossmoor Homewo
09.10
nwi
1
10
Schnitzler, Johanna
Downers Grove No
09.14
nwi
2
11
Wagala, Lucy
Willmette Loyola
09.38
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenlaw, Sharone
Chicago Hyde Par
08.60
nwi
1
2
Combs, Jenna
Machesney Park H
08.61
nwi
1
3
Hutch, Josie
Hoffman Estates
08.81
nwi
2
4
Pickett, Kathryn
Glen Ellyn Glenb
08.82
nwi
1
5
Haynes, Imani
Chicago Heights
08.83
nwi
1
6
Dappas, Alissa
Geneva
08.90
nwi
2
7
Schnitzler, Johanna
Downers Grove No
08.99
nwi
2
8
Adewole, Ayo
Aurora Waubonsie
09.00
nwi
2
9
Ramamauskas, Diana
Geneva
09.13
nwi
1
10
Manley, Taylor
Flossmoor Homewo
09.17
nwi
2
11
Wagala, Lucy
Willmette Loyola
09.34
nwi
1
--
Andrews, Shanice
Aurora West
FS
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
506862 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
1098 shares:
Illinois Top Times
,
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
,
Aledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aledo, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Illinois Top Times
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
198
6
578
2023
1
210
6
969
2022
1
209
6
2020
1
2019
1
215
10
1437
2018
1
197
10
1612
2017
1
223
14
2012
2016
1
216
9
2015
1
248
11
2014
1
236
12
2013
1
2
11
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#illinois-prep
#top-times
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!