IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Illinois Top Times
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
162 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2011 Mar 25th to Mar 26th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
1
198
6
8
2023
1
210
6
969
2022
1
209
6
2020
1
2016
1
216
9
2015
1
248
11
2014
1
236
12
2013
1
2
11
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
3
2019
1
215
10
1437
2018
1
197
10
1612
2017
1
223
14
2012
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Illinois Prep Top Times
Mar 26th 2011, 10:41pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Belvidere North High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belvidere, Illinois
Freeport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, Illinois
Lakes Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Villa, Illinois
Niles North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Skokie, Illinois
St Charles North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Illinois
Cary-grove Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, Illinois
Grayslake Comm H S Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Grayslake, Illinois
Maine South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Ridge, Illinois
Payton College Preparatory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Wm Fremd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palatine, Illinois
Rolling Meadows High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolling Meadows, IL
Dixon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dixon, Illinois
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Minooka Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minooka, Illinois
Rockford East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Waukegan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waukegan, Illinois
Benet Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lisle, Illinois
Galesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Galesburg, Illinois
Lane Technical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Niles West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Skokie, Illinois
Sterling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Illinois
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Hampshire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampshire, Illinois
Maine West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Des Plaines, Illinois
Peoria Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Woodstock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Illinois
Loyola Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmette, IL
Dundee-crown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpentersville, Illinois
Jersey Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jerseyville, Illinois
Moline Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moline, Illinois
Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Bloomington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Illinois
Geneseo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geneseo, Illinois
Lanphier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Normal Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Normal, Illinois
Streator Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Streator, Illinois
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Harlem High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Machesney Park, Illinois
Manual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Plainfield North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainfield, Illinois
Yorkville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorkville, Illinois
Neuqua Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, IL
Dunlap High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunlap, Illinois
Kaneland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Park, Illinois
Montini Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lombard, Illinois
Rosary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Boylan Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Geneva Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geneva, Illinois
Lemont Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lemont, Illinois
Normal Community West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Normal, Illinois
Sycamore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sycamore, Illinois
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Illinois
Highland Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland Park, Illinois
Marengo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marengo, Illinois
Plainfield South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainfield, Illinois
New Lenox Lincoln-Way West
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
East Peoria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Peoria, Illinois
Kankakee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kankakee, Illinois
Morris Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morris, Illinois
Sacred Heart Griffin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Bradley-bourbonnais C High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradley, Illinois
Glenbard East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lombard, Illinois
Limestone Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartonville, Illinois
North Lawndale Charter Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Thornton Fractnl No High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Calumet City, Illinois
Comm H S Dist 99 - North H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Downers Grove, Illinois
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Country Club Hills, Illinois
Marian Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago Heights, Illinois
Pontiac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pontiac, Illinois
Normal Univ
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
Edwardsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwardsville, Illinois
Kenwood Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Morton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morton, Illinois
Salem Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Illinois
Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Glenbard North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carol Stream, Illinois
Lincoln Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Illinois
Northside College Preparatory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Thornwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Holland, Illinois
Comm H S Dist 99 - South High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Downers Grove, Illinois
Hinsdale Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hinsdale, Illinois
Marion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion, Illinois
Prairie Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal Lake, Illinois
St Rita
Argo Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Summit, Illinois
Eisenhower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Decatur, Illinois
La Salle-peru Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Salle, Illinois
Mother Mcauley Liberal Arts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Sandwich Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sandwich, Illinois
Buffalo Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo Grove, Illinois
Glenbard South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Lincoln-way East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Illinois
Oak Park & River Forest High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, Illinois
Triad High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Illinois
Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chicago, Illinois
Hinsdale South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Darien, Illinois
Marist High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Prospect High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Prospect, Illinois
Univ High Chicago
Aurora Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Elk Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove Village, Illinois
Lake Forest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, Illinois
Mount Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Schaumburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schaumburg, Illinois
Cahokia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cahokia, Illinois
Glenbard West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Lindblom Math & Science Acad Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Oswego East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oswego, Illinois
United Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Moline, Illinois
Crete-monee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crete, Illinois
Hoffman Estates High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoffman Estates, Illinois
Marmion Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Providence Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Lenox, Illinois
Plainfield East
Bartlett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartlett, Illinois
Elmwood Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmwood Park, Illinois
Lake Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, Illinois
Mount Vernon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, Illinois
Springfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Canton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Illinois
Glenbrook South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glenview, Illinois
Lyons Twp High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - La Grange, Illinois
Oswego High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oswego, Illinois
Urbana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Urbana, Illinois
Crystal Lake Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal Lake, Illinois
Homewood-flossmoor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flossmoor, Illinois
Mattoon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattoon, Illinois
Proviso West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillside, Illinois
St Ignatius College Prep High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Batavia Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, Illinois
Evergreen Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evergreen Park, Illinois
Lake View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Mundelein Cons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mundelein, Illinois
Springfield Southeast High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Carbondale Comm H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Carbondale, Illinois
Glenwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Illinois
Macarthur High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Decatur, Illinois
Ottawa Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Illinois
Washington Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, Illinois
De La Salle Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Hyde Park Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
McHenry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mchenry, Illinois
Rich South Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richton Park, Illinois
I M S A
Belleville High School-west Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
Fenwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, Illinois
Lake Zurich High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Zurich, Illinois
Nazareth Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Grange Park, Illinois
St Charles East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Illinois
Carmel Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mundelein, Illinois
Granite City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granite City, Illinois
Mahomet-seymour High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahomet, Illinois
Palatine High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Palatine, Illinois
Waubonsie Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Whitney Young High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, IL
Deerfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deerfield, Illinois
J B Conant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoffman Estates, Illinois
Metamora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metamora, Illinois
Rochelle Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochelle, Illinois
Metea Valley
Invited groups
2011
Illinois Prep Top Times
2011 Results - Illinois Prep Top Times
Published by
Shane
Mar 26th 2011, 10:41pm
Illinois Prep Top Times
Mar 25, 2011 to Mar 26, 2011
Bloomington, IL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aurora Central Catholic
Aurora Illinois Math and Science Academy
Aurora Marmion Academy
Aurora Metea Valley
Aurora Rosar
Aurora Waubonsie Valley
Bartlett
Bartonville Limestone
Batavia
Belleville West
Belvidere North
Bloomington
Bradley B.-Bourbonnais
Buffalo Grove
Burlington Central
Cahokia
Calumet City Thornton Fractional North
Canton
Carbondale
Carol Stream Glenbard North
Carpentersville Dundee-Crown
Cary C.-Grove
Champaign Centennial
Champaign Central
Chatham Glenwood
Chicago Brooks
Chicago De Lasalle
Chicago Heights Marian
Chicago Hyde Park
Chicago Kenwood
Chicago Lake View
Chicago Lane
Chicago Marist
Chicago Mt. Carmel
Chicago North Lawndale Charter
Chicago Northside
Chicago Payton
Chicago Roosevelt
Chicago St Ignatius
Chicago St. Rita
Chicago University
Chicago Whitney Young
Country Club Hills Hillcrest
Crete C.-Monee
Crystal Lake Central
Darien Hinsdale South
Decatur Eisenhower
Deerfield
Des Plaines Maine West
Dixon
Douglas MacArthur
Downers Grove North
Downers Grove South
Dunlap
East Moline United
East Peoria
Edwardsville
Elk Grove Village E.G
Elmwood Park
Evergreen Park
Flossmoor Homewood-F.
Frankfort Lincoln-Way East
Freeport
Galesburg
Geneseo
Geneva
Glen Ellyn Glenbard South
Glen Ellyn Glenbard West
Glenview Glenbrook South
Granite City
Grayslake Central
Hampshire
Highland Park
Hillside Proviso West
Hinsdale Central
Hoffman Estates
Hoffman Estates Conant
Jerseyville Jersey
Kankakee HS
LaGrange Lyons
LaGrange Park Nazareth Academy
Lake Forest
Lake Villa Lakes
Lake Zurich
Lasalle L.-Peru
Lemont
Lincoln
Lincolnshire Stevenson
Lindblom HS
Lisle Benet Academy
Lombard Glenbard East
Lombard Montini
Machesney Park Harlem
Mahomet M.-Seymour
Maple Park Kaneland
Marengo
Marion
Mattoon
McHenry
Metamora
Minooka
Moline
Morris
Morton
Mother Mcaul
Mt. Prospect Prospect
Mt. Vernon
Mundelein
Mundelein Carmel
Naperville Neuqua Valley
New Lenox Lincoln-Way West
New Lenox Providence Catholic
Normal Community
Normal Community West
Normal University
Oak Park Fenwick
Oak Park O.P.-River Forest
Oswego
Oswego East
Ottawa Twp.
Palatine
Palatine Fremd
Palos Heights Shepard
Park Ridge Maine South
Peoria Manual
Peoria Notre Dame
Plainfield East
Plainfield North
Plainfield South
Pontiac
Prairie Ridge
Richton Park Rich South
Rochelle
Rockford Boylan
Rockford East
Rockford Jefferson
Rolling Mead
Roselle Lake Park
Salem
Sandwich
Schaumburg
Skokie Niles North
Skokie Niles West
South Holland Thornwood
Springfield
Springfield Lanphier
Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
Springfield Southeast
St. Charles East
St. Charles North
Sterling
Streator Twp.
Summit Argo
Sycamore
Troy Triad
Urbana
Washington
Waukegan
West Chicago
Willmette Loyola Academy
Woodstock
Yorkville
|
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zahn, Dj
Morton
06.55
nwi
2
2
Stevenson, Devonte
Calumet City Tho
06.56
nwi
2
3
Nelson, Jahard
Grayslake Centra
06.58
nwi
2
4
Boey, Jonathon
Douglas MacArthu
06.60
nwi
1
5
HARTZ, COREY
Sterling
06.63
nwi
2
1
Zahn, Dj
Morton
06.64
nwi
2
2
Stevenson, Devonte
Calumet City Tho
06.64
nwi
5
3
Nelson, Jahard
Grayslake Centra
06.64
nwi
4
6
Archey, Joseph
Champaign Centen
06.64
nwi
1
7
Fese, Joseph
Aurora Central C
06.65
nwi
2
4
HARTZ, COREY
Sterling
06.66
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Jiarre
Chatham Glenwood
06.66
nwi
1
6
Hill, Quinntarius
Cahokia
06.69
nwi
5
7
Fese, Joseph
Aurora Central C
06.69
nwi
3
8
Moore, Anthony
Mt. Vernon
06.69
nwi
1
8
Archey, Joseph
Champaign Centen
06.70
nwi
4
9
Cox, Kevin
Yorkville
06.71
nwi
1
9
Boey, Jonathon
Douglas MacArthu
06.74
nwi
6
10
Penrod, Brandon
Troy Triad
06.75
nwi
4
10
Collins, Jordan
Springfield
06.75
nwi
1
11
Moore, Anthony
Mt. Vernon
06.75
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Jiarre
Chatham Glenwood
06.75
nwi
2
12
Cox, Kevin
Yorkville
06.75
nwi
6
12
Story, Trey
Cahokia
06.75
nwi
1
13
Collins, Jordan
Springfield
06.76
nwi
3
13
Penrod, Brandon
Troy Triad
06.77
nwi
1
14
Story, Trey
Cahokia
06.77
nwi
2
15
Giovannelli, Joey
Chatham Glenwood
06.77
nwi
1
16
Brooks, Justin
Bloomington
06.79
nwi
3
17
Gates, Brandon
Cahokia
06.81
nwi
2
18
Jacob, Andrew
Mahomet M.-Seymo
06.82
nwi
4
19
Jones, Anterio
Urbana
06.82
nwi
5
20
CARL, JARED
Galesburg
06.82
nwi
3
21
Neal, Cedrick
Marion
06.82
nwi
6
21
Graham, Marshall
Mahomet M.-Seymo
06.82
nwi
2
23
Parr, Adam
Metamora
06.83
nwi
5
14
Hill, Quinntarius
Cahokia
06.84
nwi
2
24
WORLEY, JOHN
Dixon
06.85
nwi
6
24
Thompson, Luther
Bloomington
06.85
nwi
1
26
Koua, Yannick
Springfield Lanp
06.85
nwi
6
27
Fowler, Treston
Dunlap
06.87
nwi
2
28
Elmore, Adonis
Chicago Kenwood
06.91
nwi
3
29
Westerman, Michael
Lasalle L.-Peru
06.92
nwi
3
30
Moore, Chris
Cahokia
06.92
nwi
6
31
Demoss, Parker
Burlington Centr
06.94
nwi
2
32
Tassoni, Jordan
Rockford East
06.95
nwi
1
33
H, Keenan
Cahokia
07.08
nwi
4
34
Bloompot, Chris
Bartonville Lime
07.19
nwi
6
Mens 55m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stryganek, Brandon
Lincolnshire Ste
06.39
nwi
4
1
Stryganek, Brandon
Lincolnshire Ste
06.39
nwi
2
2
Batcha, Nick
Mt. Prospect Pro
06.43
nwi
4
2
Batcha, Nick
Mt. Prospect Pro
06.43
nwi
2
3
James, Cameron
Edwardsville
06.48
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Lexus
Crete C.-Monee
06.49
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Lexus
Crete C.-Monee
06.49
nwi
1
5
Evans, Ahmad
Chicago De Lasal
06.50
nwi
3
4
Evans, Ahmad
Chicago De Lasal
06.52
nwi
2
5
Bonds, Mark
Chicago St. Rita
06.54
nwi
2
6
Bonds, Mark
Chicago St. Rita
06.54
nwi
1
6
Brendel, Justin
Plainfield East
06.55
nwi
2
7
James, Cameron
Edwardsville
06.58
nwi
2
8
Darcy, Ryan
Buffalo Grove
06.58
nwi
1
10
Nibbe, Josh
Glen Ellyn Glenb
06.59
nwi
1
7
Brendel, Justin
Plainfield East
06.59
nwi
3
9
Abiagom, Dominic
Darien Hinsdale
06.59
nwi
1
8
Tucker, Danny
Aurora Waubonsie
06.60
nwi
2
9
Nibbe, Josh
Glen Ellyn Glenb
06.60
nwi
1
10
Darcy, Ryan
Buffalo Grove
06.62
nwi
3
11
Tucker, Danny
Aurora Waubonsie
06.62
nwi
1
11
Davis, Anthony
Chicago St. Rita
06.64
nwi
4
12
Gray, Bennett
Edwardsville
06.64
nwi
2
13
Lemon, Rasheen
Hillside Proviso
06.65
nwi
1
14
Abiagom, Dominic
Darien Hinsdale
06.65
nwi
4
15
Wright, Dantrell
Plainfield South
06.66
nwi
3
12
Gray, Bennett
Edwardsville
06.69
nwi
1
16
Buchanan, Tyree
Belleville West
06.69
nwi
1
13
Davis, Anthony
Chicago St. Rita
06.71
nwi
1
17
Sheppard, Troy
New Lenox Provid
06.71
nwi
3
18
Hartzell, Steve
Rockford Jeffers
06.74
nwi
4
19
Atwater, Jordan
East Moline Unit
06.75
nwi
2
20
Hardaway, Quenton
Crete C.-Monee
06.85
nwi
3
21
Fajardo, John
Lincolnshire Ste
06.87
nwi
4
Womens 55m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kwaza, Lake
Sycamore
07.07
nwi
2
2
Kimpel, Dominique
Kankakee HS
07.18
nwi
2
1
Kwaza, Lake
Sycamore
07.23
nwi
2
2
Kimpel, Dominique
Kankakee HS
07.23
nwi
5
3
Deufel, Anna
Aurora Rosar
07.23
nwi
2
3
Deufel, Anna
Aurora Rosar
07.28
nwi
1
4
McClendon, Ebony
Chicago Brooks
07.31
nwi
1
4
McClendon, Ebony
Chicago Brooks
07.32
nwi
2
5
Sondergoth, Lexi
Rochelle
07.35
nwi
2
5
Sondergoth, Lexi
Rochelle
07.38
nwi
4
6
McGrone, Ceaira
Springfield
07.43
nwi
2
6
Williams, Tamriyonna
Decatur Eisenhow
07.48
nwi
1
7
McGrone, Ceaira
Springfield
07.49
nwi
2
8
Glispie, Zamorrow
Carbondale
07.50
nwi
1
7
Brooks, Keyai
Kankakee HS
07.51
nwi
2
9
Cobb, Kaliyah
Carbondale
07.52
nwi
1
10
Brooks, Keyai
Kankakee HS
07.53
nwi
2
8
Glispie, Zamorrow
Carbondale
07.54
nwi
3
11
Sepanski, Sarah
Springfield
07.56
nwi
1
12
Wood, Alyssa
Urbana
07.57
nwi
1
13
Zick, Lauren
Maple Park Kanel
07.58
nwi
1
10
Sepanski, Sarah
Springfield
07.59
nwi
3
11
West, Edquinette
Chicago North La
07.59
nwi
1
9
Williams, Tamriyonna
Decatur Eisenhow
07.59
nwi
4
12
Cobb, Kaliyah
Carbondale
07.60
nwi
3
13
Zick, Lauren
Maple Park Kanel
07.60
nwi
1
14
West, Edquinette
Chicago North La
07.60
nwi
1
14
Wood, Alyssa
Urbana
07.61
nwi
1
15
Crites, Krysten
Marion
07.62
nwi
5
16
CATER, PEYTON
Sterling
07.63
nwi
5
17
Ellis, Ashley
Glen Ellyn Glenb
07.64
nwi
2
18
Wilson, Brittany
New Lenox Lincol
07.67
nwi
4
19
STORM, KACI
Geneseo
07.67
nwi
4
20
Dove, Lateshia
Urbana
07.69
nwi
5
21
Shadid, Grace
Peoria Notre Dam
07.71
nwi
2
22
Simple, Erika
Normal Universit
07.75
nwi
4
23
Croft, Iesha
Carbondale
07.82
nwi
5
24
COLLINS, JADE
Geneseo
07.83
nwi
5
25
Latta, Ciera
Galesburg
07.83
nwi
2
26
Avery, Jermeia
Calumet City Tho
07.86
nwi
2
27
Collins, Kanyae
Kankakee HS
08.05
nwi
3
Womens 55m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinosun, Morolake
Aurora Waubonsie
06.90
nwi
2
1
Akinosun, Morolake
Aurora Waubonsie
06.90
nwi
2
2
Brown, Aaliyah
Frankfort Lincol
06.95
nwi
2
2
Jones, Cessily
Plainfield North
07.02
nwi
2
3
Carson, Savannah
Naperville Neuqu
07.06
nwi
2
4
Gordon, Kellion
Skokie Niles Wes
07.07
nwi
2
5
Jones, Cessily
Plainfield North
07.08
nwi
2
6
Damico, Emily
Hoffman Estates
07.10
nwi
2
3
Brown, Aaliyah
Frankfort Lincol
07.11
nwi
1
4
Carson, Savannah
Naperville Neuqu
07.12
nwi
1
7
Esco, Leslie
Flossmoor Homewo
07.15
nwi
1
5
Damico, Emily
Hoffman Estates
07.17
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Kellion
Skokie Niles Wes
07.19
nwi
2
7
Herrmann, Angela
Hoffman Estates
07.25
nwi
2
8
Everson, Aliyah
Oswego East
07.26
nwi
2
9
Esco, Leslie
Flossmoor Homewo
07.30
nwi
1
8
Herrmann, Angela
Hoffman Estates
07.32
nwi
2
9
Shaw, Taylor
Chicago St Ignat
07.35
nwi
1
10
Ayers, Jessica
Prairie Ridge
07.39
nwi
1
10
Ayers, Jessica
Prairie Ridge
07.44
nwi
1
11
Everson, Aliyah
Oswego East
07.44
nwi
1
12
Frank, Jazmine
Plainfield North
07.44
nwi
1
11
Shaw, Taylor
Chicago St Ignat
07.45
nwi
2
13
Marias, Meghan
Frankfort Lincol
07.46
nwi
1
12
Marias, Meghan
Frankfort Lincol
07.47
nwi
1
13
Frank, Jazmine
Plainfield North
07.51
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
326723 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
167 shares:
Illinois Top Times
,
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
,
Argo Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Summit, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Illinois Top Times
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
198
6
8
2023
1
210
6
969
2022
1
209
6
2020
1
2019
1
215
10
1437
2018
1
197
10
1612
2017
1
223
14
2012
2016
1
216
9
2015
1
248
11
2014
1
236
12
2013
1
2
11
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#illinois-prep
#top-times
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!